Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
9EnglandBarrowSky Bet League Two1922202294382234149135
18EnglandBradford CitySky Bet League Two1927202292332336106129
23EnglandBristol RoversSky Bet League Two196120222587102732
28EnglandCarlisle UnitedSky Bet League Two19082022128462458193223
33EnglandColchester UnitedSky Bet League Two196120226220152773102
831EnglandCrawley TownSky Bet League Two20122022823367
42EnglandExeter CitySky Bet League Two1959202286272534104126
252EnglandForest Green RoversSky Bet League Two20212022201124
911EnglandHarrogate TownSky Bet League Two2011202293151518
54EnglandLeyton OrientSky Bet League Two19682022542112216974
61EnglandMansfield TownSky Bet League Two1932202293311844131174
68WalesNewport CountySky Bet League Two19622022461213215466
70EnglandNorthampton TownSky Bet League Two195320226925152991102
74EnglandOldham AthleticSky Bet League Two193520227122153498119
78EnglandPort ValeSky Bet League Two19292022511812216491
85EnglandRochdaleSky Bet League Two19122022150523761209240
978EnglandSalford CitySky Bet League Two201520227214612
89EnglandScunthorpe UnitedSky Bet League Two19292022103302350113157
902EnglandStevenageSky Bet League Two2011202213139823
983EnglandSutton UnitedSky Bet League Two20172022101541016
106EnglandSwindon TownSky Bet League Two1968202231612133244
109EnglandTranmere RoversSky Bet League Two19212022128422858169209
110EnglandWalsallSky Bet League Two19212022561818208695