Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League200420196222117
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League199320192596103934
9EnglandBarrowVanarama National League1922201991372133142129
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League20172019422060
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League201720195104512
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922201993351543126156
32EnglandChorleyVanarama National League19872019211020
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League20052019147161819
562EnglandDover AthleticVanarama National League201720195104411
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League201720195023811
360EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedVanarama National League20172019401305
984EnglandAFC FyldeVanarama National League201720195023813
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212019128492158176188
911EnglandHarrogate TownVanarama National League20112019411277
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League20172019530265
73EnglandNotts CountyVanarama National League1959201934126164448
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172019520334
102EnglandStockport CountyVanarama National League19212019136473158190213
983EnglandSutton UnitedVanarama National League201720195032710
107EnglandTorquay UnitedVanarama National League1958201981282429101101
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League20172019312054
119WalesWrexhamVanarama National League19212019109411850174188
274EnglandYeovil TownVanarama National League200520192111463024