Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
948EnglandAccrington StanleySky Bet League Two20062017104331313
7EnglandBarnetSky Bet League Two19932016218583629
13EnglandBlackpoolSky Bet League Two198220162686123041
26EnglandCambridge UnitedSky Bet League Two1970201740813194170
28EnglandCarlisle UnitedSky Bet League Two19082016124452158187218
121EnglandCheltenham TownSky Bet League Two19992016185581720
33EnglandColchester UnitedSky Bet League Two19612017601915267199
831EnglandCrawley TownSky Bet League Two20122017603347
36EnglandCrewe AlexandraSky Bet League Two19222017136472663187235
40EnglandDoncaster RoversSky Bet League Two19242016100342838128157
42EnglandExeter CitySky Bet League Two1959201782262234100123
47EnglandGrimsby TownSky Bet League Two1921201748187235867
54EnglandLeyton OrientSky Bet League Two1968201647199196465
56EnglandLuton TownSky Bet League Two196620172372143143
61EnglandMansfield TownSky Bet League Two1932201791311743127169
357EnglandMorecambeSky Bet League Two200720168611169
68WalesNewport CountySky Bet League Two19622017441113205062
73EnglandNotts CountySky Bet League Two1959201733125164246
77EnglandPlymouth ArgyleSky Bet League Two196820172899102943
79EnglandPortsmouthSky Bet League Two1978201613157518
902EnglandStevenageSky Bet League Two2011201711128720
124EnglandWycombe WanderersSky Bet League Two200320171642101529
274EnglandYeovil TownSky Bet League Two20052017199462422