Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League20042019512287
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League199320192486103734
9EnglandBarrowVanarama National League1922201990362133141129
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League20172019422060
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League20172019410339
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922201892351443125155
32EnglandChorleyVanarama National League19871987110020
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League20052018137151716
562EnglandDover AthleticVanarama National League20172019410349
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League201720194013710
360EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedVanarama National League20172019401305
984EnglandAFC FyldeVanarama National League201720194013611
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212019127492157176186
911EnglandHarrogate TownVanarama National League20112019411277
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League20172018420255
73EnglandNotts CountyVanarama National League1959201733125164246
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172019420233
102EnglandStockport CountyVanarama National League19212010135473157189211
983EnglandSutton UnitedVanarama National League20172019403167
107EnglandTorquay UnitedVanarama National League195820188027242999100
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League20172018211043
119WalesWrexhamVanarama National League19212019108401850170186
274EnglandYeovil TownVanarama National League20052017199462422