Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 22 of 22
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League200420208422158
3EnglandAltrinchamVanarama National League19732021302124
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League1993202128107114136
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League201720218251127
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League201720206114512
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922202095371543133158
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League200520211710162220
562EnglandDover AthleticVanarama National League201720206114512
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League2017202181341114
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212021132512358185194
253EnglandKing's Lynn TownVanarama National League20202021211042
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League201720206402105
73EnglandNotts CountyVanarama National League1959202137156164948
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172021840466
102EnglandStockport CountyVanarama National League19212021139493258197214
983EnglandSutton UnitedVanarama National League201720217142911
107EnglandTorquay UnitedVanarama National League1958202183292430102106
998EnglandWealdstoneVanarama National League20212021110031
333EnglandWeymouthVanarama National League20212021100101
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League20172021622279
119WalesWrexhamVanarama National League19212021111411951174189
274EnglandYeovil TownVanarama National League200520212413563728