Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League200420207322137
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League199320202696114036
9EnglandBarrowVanarama National League1922201992372233144131
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League20172020624093
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League201720195104512
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922201994361543131157
32EnglandChorleyVanarama National League19872019211020
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League20052019158161919
562EnglandDover AthleticVanarama National League201720206114512
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League2017202061231012
360EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedVanarama National League20172020602428
984EnglandAFC FyldeVanarama National League201720195023813
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212019129502158178189
911EnglandHarrogate TownVanarama National League2011202071151015
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League20172019530265
73EnglandNotts CountyVanarama National League1959202035136164648
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172020630344
102EnglandStockport CountyVanarama National League19212020137483158192213
983EnglandSutton UnitedVanarama National League201720206042811
107EnglandTorquay UnitedVanarama National League1958201981282429101101
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League20172019412166
119WalesWrexhamVanarama National League19212019109411850174188
274EnglandYeovil TownVanarama National League200520202211563226