Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League20042023105231911
3EnglandAltrinchamVanarama National League19732024513178
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League1993202430107134441
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League2017202410352159
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League20172024103161120
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922202398381545138163
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League200520231811162320
992EnglandDorking WanderersVanarama National League20232023100102
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League2017202392341415
360EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedVanarama National League201720248134510
984EnglandAFC FyldeVanarama National League2017202471241216
196EnglandGatesheadVanarama National League19522023105232219
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212023133512359186196
122EnglandKidderminster HarriersVanarama National League2000202483321210
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League2017202385031510
74EnglandOldham AthleticVanarama National League193520237322153699124
957EnglandOxford CityVanarama National League20232024210146
85EnglandRochdaleVanarama National League19122023153543762215244
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172024124261013
96EnglandSouthend UnitedVanarama National League19662023491410256176
998EnglandWealdstoneVanarama National League202120234310168
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League201720248233812
120EnglandYork CityVanarama National League19302024128443054175213