Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
948EnglandAccrington StanleySky Bet League Two20062017104331313
7EnglandBarnetSky Bet League Two19932017228593631
13EnglandBlackpoolSky Bet League Two198220172786133143
26EnglandCambridge UnitedSky Bet League Two1970201740813194170
28EnglandCarlisle UnitedSky Bet League Two19082017125452258188219
121EnglandCheltenham TownSky Bet League Two19992016185581720
33EnglandColchester UnitedSky Bet League Two19612017601915267199
831EnglandCrawley TownSky Bet League Two20122017603347
36EnglandCrewe AlexandraSky Bet League Two19222017136472663187235
40EnglandDoncaster RoversSky Bet League Two19242016100342838128157
42EnglandExeter CitySky Bet League Two1959201782262234100123
47EnglandGrimsby TownSky Bet League Two1921201748187235867
54EnglandLeyton OrientSky Bet League Two1968201748199206567
56EnglandLuton TownSky Bet League Two196620172372143143
61EnglandMansfield TownSky Bet League Two1932201791311743127169
357EnglandMorecambeSky Bet League Two2007201796211710
68WalesNewport CountySky Bet League Two19622017441113205062
73EnglandNotts CountySky Bet League Two1959201733125164246
77EnglandPlymouth ArgyleSky Bet League Two196820172899102943
79EnglandPortsmouthSky Bet League Two1978201714158520
902EnglandStevenageSky Bet League Two2011201711128720
124EnglandWycombe WanderersSky Bet League Two200320171642101529
274EnglandYeovil TownSky Bet League Two20052017199462422