Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 22 of 22
215EnglandAldershot TownVanarama National League200420208422158
3EnglandAltrinchamVanarama National League19732020201113
7EnglandBarnetVanarama National League199320202797114036
963EnglandBoreham WoodVanarama National League20172020624093
964EnglandBromleyVanarama National League201720206114512
31EnglandChesterfieldVanarama National League1922202095371543133158
370EnglandDagenham & RedbridgeVanarama National League20052019158161919
562EnglandDover AthleticVanarama National League201720206114512
967EnglandEastleighVanarama National League2017202061231012
48EnglandFC Halifax TownVanarama National League19212019129502158178189
253EnglandKings Lynn TownVanarama National League  000000
925EnglandMaidenhead UnitedVanarama National League201720206402105
73EnglandNotts CountyVanarama National League1959202035136164648
958EnglandSolihull MoorsVanarama National League20172020730446
102EnglandStockport CountyVanarama National League19212020137483158192213
983EnglandSutton UnitedVanarama National League201720206042811
107EnglandTorquay UnitedVanarama National League1958202082282430101106
998EnglandWealdstoneVanarama National League  000000
333EnglandWeymouthVanarama National League  000000
148EnglandWokingVanarama National League20172019412166
119WalesWrexhamVanarama National League19212020110411851174189
274EnglandYeovil TownVanarama National League200520202312563527