2020/21 Season

select
TeamPHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAPtsGDPPGFormLast 8
017001Hartlepool United3612332714774271967211.8617.7..................
98317002Sutton United3394331131052241466282.0004.7..................
10717003Torquay United3493425141134301766241.9418.7..................
10217004Stockport County347822312935291659241.7356.5..................
4817005FC Halifax Town348443024846252056111.6477.3..................
11917006Wrexham347542212837262153151.5595.2..................
3117007Chesterfield338272615826191852121.5764.9..................
7317008Notts County329272516653171452121.6253.1..................
96417009Bromley34666272684425205261.5296.5..................
967170010Eastleigh34764181265619215041.4714.1..................
963170011Boreham Wood35494181767522184651.3143.5..................
215170012Aldershot Town346372224738232445-31.3245.3..................
925170013Maidenhead United31636252165524214471.4193.1..................
370170014Dagenham & Redbridge347562020529142343-91.2655.2..................
958170015Solihull Moors3292421133410152542-21.3136.8..................
274170016Yeovil Town328262520448212942-31.3135.7..................
3170017Altrincham355381720658202641-91.1713.1..................
998170018Wealdstone3472831392411134033-350.9712.0..................
148170019Woking335672224321092132-140.9700.5..................
333170020Weymouth3362102230249142230-160.9092.9..................
253170021King's Lynn Town3345723273212164228-300.8483.5..................
7170022Barnet32321211331410144018-480.5633.1..................

Select date range From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Exclude:
DateComp#Team  ScorersPosAtt
Aug 31#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Newcastle United U23 (A)AD1-1Ofosu 0
Sep 11#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Morpeth Town (A)AW5-1Ofosu, Bloomfield, Shelton, Ferguson, Donaldson 300
Sep 12#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Blyth Spartans (A)AD2-2Ferguson, Parkhouse  
Sep 19#000000#CCCCCCFr0 BRANDON UNITED (H)HW12-0Ofosu, Cunningham, Williams 4, Bloomfield 2, Trialist B, Shelton 2, Holohan 0
Sep 26#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Darlington (A)AD2-2Bloomfield, Oates  
Sep 26#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Gateshead (A)AW4-1Liddle, Grey, Parkhouse, Ofosu  
Oct 03n/an/aNL211ALDERSHOT TOWN (H)HW2-1Featherstone (p), Holohan40
Oct 06n/an/aNL212Chesterfield (A)AW2-1Evans (og), Johnson30
Oct 10n/an/aNL213Maidenhead United (A)AW4-0Massey (og), Ofosu, Johnson, Holohan10
Oct 13n/an/aNL214BROMLEY (H)HD0-0 10
Oct 24#000000#6495EDFAC2Q4Ilkeston Town (A)AW6-0Molyneux, Grey, Crawford, Bloomfield, Parkhouse, Holohan 400
Oct 27n/an/aNL215ALTRINCHAM (H)HD1-1Parkhouse40
Oct 31n/an/aNL216TORQUAY UNITED (H)HL0-5 60
Nov 07#000000#6495EDFAC2R1Salford City (A)AL0-2  0
Nov 17n/an/aNL217WREXHAM (H)HL0-1 110
Nov 21n/an/aNL218Yeovil Town (A)AW3-1Molyneux, Holohan, Magloire70
Nov 24n/an/aNL219Barnet (A)AD0-0 80
Dec 01n/an/aNL2110Solihull Moors (A)AL0-2 120
Dec 05n/an/aNL2111BOREHAM WOOD (H)HL1-2Bloomfield140
Dec 08n/an/aNL2112KING'S LYNN TOWN (H)HW2-0Armstrong 270
Dec 12n/an/aNL2113Woking (A)AL0-3 11799
Dec 19#000000#3CB371FAT22R3Halifax Town (A)AD3-3Williams (p), Featherstone (p), Holohan 0
Dec 22n/an/aNL2114STOCKPORT COUNTY (H)HW4-0Oates, Johnson, Armstrong 250
Dec 26n/an/aNL2115HALIFAX TOWN (H)HW3-1Johnson, Oates, Bloomfield30
Dec 28n/an/aNL2116Notts County (A)AW1-0Armstrong20
Jan 09n/an/aNL2117WEALDSTONE (H)HW3-1Armstrong, Oates, Featherstone20
Jan 13#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Sunderland U23 (A)AW5-2Grey, Williams, Bloomfield 2, Leak-Blunt  
Jan 23n/an/aNL2118Weymouth (A)AL0-1 30
Jan 30n/an/aNL2119SUTTON UNITED (H)HW1-0Oates20
Feb 09n/an/aNL2120SOLIHULL MOORS (H)HW2-0Armstrong, Ferguson20
Feb 16n/an/aNL2121Eastleigh (A)AL1-2Grey50
Feb 20n/an/aNL2122YEOVIL TOWN (H)HW2-1Armstrong, Holohan30
Feb 23n/an/aNL2123Wrexham (A)AD0-0 30
Feb 27n/an/aNL2124BARNET (H)HW1-0Armstrong30
Mar 02n/an/aNL2125Halifax Town (A)AD1-1Shelton30
Mar 06n/an/aNL2126Torquay United (A)AW1-0Molyneux30
Mar 09n/an/aNL2127Altrincham (A)AD1-1Oates20
Mar 13n/an/aNL2128EASTLEIGH (H)HD0-0 30
Mar 16n/an/aNL2129King's Lynn Town (A)AD2-2Armstrong, Oates20
Mar 20n/an/aNL2130WOKING (H)HW1-0Oates20
Mar 23n/an/aNL2131Dagenham & Redbridge (A)AW1-0Armstrong20
Mar 27n/an/aNL2132Stockport County (A)AD1-1Holohan20
Apr 02n/an/aNL2133DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (H)HW2-1Oates, Holohan20
Apr 05n/an/aNL2134Boreham Wood (A)AD2-2Holohan, Bennett20
Apr 10n/an/aNL2135NOTTS COUNTY (H)HW2-0Holohan, Bennett10
Apr 17n/an/aNL2136Wealdstone (A)AW7-2Oates 2, Bennett 3(1p), Featherstone (p), Shelton10
FAC = The Emirates FA Cup
NL = Vanarama National League
FAT = The Buildbase FA Trophy
Fr = Friendly
NoNameStartsSubsGoals Unused90 minsMinutesMins/GameMins/Goal Yellow CardsRed Cards
flag flag00129Luke Armstrong25011 117213385.3193 10
flag flag00139Richie Bennett225 0224962.349 00
flag flag0019Mason Bloomfield7173 7372130.0240 30
flag flag00139Joe Bunney320 3234368.6-- 00
flag flag00130Adam Campbell000 000---- 00
flag flag0012Lewis Cass3200 029279487.3-- 31
flag flag00433Jake Cooper200 2113567.5-- 00
flag flag00122Tom Crawford1191 108111155.61111 30
flag flag00120Aaron Cunningham000 000---- 00
flag flag0017Ryan Donaldson1490 89133558.0-- 30
flag flag00127Danny Elliott010 003636.0-- 00
flag flag0018Nicky Featherstone3314 033304589.6761 30
flag flag0013David Ferguson3601 036327090.83270 60
flag flag00112Joe Grey3122 9045930.6229 10
flag flag00414Gavan Holohan31610 123279275.5279 50
flag flag00115Ryan Johnson3024 128276186.3690 40
flag flag0011Ben Killip2900 328255788.2-- 10
flag flag0014Gary Liddle1810 217157883.1-- 30
flag flag00117Josh MacDonald210 3014347.7-- 00
flag flag00138Tyler Magloire1101 111102092.71020 20
flag flag00110Luke Molyneux1583 36131657.2438 31
flag flag00111Rhys Oates23910 14194460.8194 10
flag flag0015Timi Odusina2330 918191773.7-- 22
flag flag00116Claudio Ofosu571 3153144.3531 20
flag flag00519David Parkhouse452 1149655.1248 20
flag flag03621Henrich Ravas1000 61093093.0-- 00
flag flag0016Mark Shelton2922 620242478.21212 10
flag flag00123Jamie Sterry2100 018184287.7-- 20
flag flag00119Tom White820 4464964.9-- 30
flag flag00118Luke Williams251 11022532.1225 00
flag flag00131Brad Young000 200---- 00
 010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
 WWWDDLLWDLLWLWWWWLWWLWDWDWDDDWWDWDWW
Ben Killip                                          
Lewis Cass                                          
David Ferguson                   1                      
Nicky Featherstone1               1                  1      
Gary Liddle                                          
Timi Odusina                                          
Gavan Holohan1 1    1             1         1111       
Mark Shelton                        1          1      
David Parkhouse    1                                     
Ryan Donaldson                                          
Claudio Ofosu  1                                       
Ryan Johnson 11          11                           
Tom Crawford                                          
Rhys Oates             11 1 1       1 11  1  2      
Mason Bloomfield          1   1                           
Henrich Ravas                                          
Josh MacDonald                                          
Joe Grey                    1                     
Luke Molyneux       1                 1                
Luke Williams                                          
Tyler Magloire       1                                  
Joe Bunney                                          
Luke Armstrong           2 2 11  1 1 1    1 1           
Jamie Sterry                                          
Tom White                                          
Jake Cooper                                          
Richie Bennett                                 113      
Brad Young    LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL                      
Danny Elliott                                          

KEY Started (GK) Started Substitute Unused Sub Subbed2Goals Yellow card Red card Did not featureLOut on Loan

Season Progress for Hartlepool United

20 April 2021
No match
2nd 17 April 2021
7-2 vs Wealdstone (A)
1st 13 April 2021
No match
2nd 10 April 2021
2-0 vs Notts Co (H)
1st 05 April 2021
2-2 vs Boreham Wood (A)
2nd 02 April 2021
2-1 vs Dag & Red (H)
2nd 27 March 2021
1-1 vs Stockport (A)
2nd 23 March 2021
1-0 vs Dag & Red (A)
2nd 20 March 2021
1-0 vs Woking (H)
2nd 16 March 2021
2-2 vs King's Lynn (A)
2nd 13 March 2021
0-0 vs Eastleigh (H)
2nd 09 March 2021
1-1 vs Altrincham (A)
2nd 06 March 2021
1-0 vs Torquay (A)
3rd 02 March 2021
1-1 vs Halifax (A)
3rd 27 February 2021
1-0 vs Barnet (H)
3rd 23 February 2021
0-0 vs Wrexham (A)
3rd 20 February 2021
2-1 vs Yeovil (H)
3rd 16 February 2021
1-2 vs Eastleigh (A)
5th 13 February 2021
No match
3rd 09 February 2021
2-0 vs Solihull (H)
2nd 06 February 2021
No match
4th 02 February 2021
No match
3rd 30 January 2021
1-0 vs Sutton (H)
2nd 23 January 2021
0-1 vs Weymouth (A)
3rd 09 January 2021
3-1 vs Wealdstone (H)
2nd 28 December 2020
1-0 vs Notts Co (A)
2nd 26 December 2020
3-1 vs Halifax (H)
3rd 22 December 2020
4-0 vs Stockport (H)
5th 15 December 2020
No match
13th 12 December 2020
0-3 vs Woking (A)
11th 08 December 2020
2-0 vs King's Lynn (H)
7th 05 December 2020
1-2 vs Boreham Wood (H)
14th 01 December 2020
0-2 vs Solihull (A)
12th 27 November 2020
No match
9th 24 November 2020
0-0 vs Barnet (A)
8th 21 November 2020
3-1 vs Yeovil (A)
7th 17 November 2020
0-1 vs Wrexham (H)
11th 11 November 2020
No match
8th 07 November 2020
No match
7th 31 October 2020
0-5 vs Torquay (H)
6th 27 October 2020
1-1 vs Altrincham (H)
4th 17 October 2020
No match
3rd 13 October 2020
0-0 vs Bromley (H)
1st 10 October 2020
4-0 vs Maidenhead (A)
1st 06 October 2020
2-1 vs Chesterfield (A)
3rd 03 October 2020
2-1 vs Aldershot (H)
4th 20 April 2021
No match
2nd 17 April 2021
7-2 vs Wealdstone (A)
1st 13 April 2021
No match
2nd 10 April 2021
2-0 vs Notts Co (H)
1st 05 April 2021
2-2 vs Boreham Wood (A)
2nd 02 April 2021
2-1 vs Dag & Red (H)
2nd 27 March 2021
1-1 vs Stockport (A)
2nd 23 March 2021
1-0 vs Dag & Red (A)
2nd 20 March 2021
1-0 vs Woking (H)
2nd 16 March 2021
2-2 vs King's Lynn (A)
2nd 13 March 2021
0-0 vs Eastleigh (H)
2nd 09 March 2021
1-1 vs Altrincham (A)
2nd 06 March 2021
1-0 vs Torquay (A)
3rd 02 March 2021
1-1 vs Halifax (A)
3rd 27 February 2021
1-0 vs Barnet (H)
3rd 23 February 2021
0-0 vs Wrexham (A)
3rd 20 February 2021
2-1 vs Yeovil (H)
3rd 16 February 2021
1-2 vs Eastleigh (A)
5th 13 February 2021
No match
3rd 09 February 2021
2-0 vs Solihull (H)
2nd 06 February 2021
No match
4th 02 February 2021
No match
3rd 30 January 2021
1-0 vs Sutton (H)
2nd 23 January 2021
0-1 vs Weymouth (A)
3rd 09 January 2021
3-1 vs Wealdstone (H)
2nd 28 December 2020
1-0 vs Notts Co (A)
2nd 26 December 2020
3-1 vs Halifax (H)
3rd 22 December 2020
4-0 vs Stockport (H)
5th 15 December 2020
No match
13th 12 December 2020
0-3 vs Woking (A)
11th 08 December 2020
2-0 vs King's Lynn (H)
7th 05 December 2020
1-2 vs Boreham Wood (H)
14th 01 December 2020
0-2 vs Solihull (A)
12th 27 November 2020
No match
9th 24 November 2020
0-0 vs Barnet (A)
8th 21 November 2020
3-1 vs Yeovil (A)
7th 17 November 2020
0-1 vs Wrexham (H)
11th 11 November 2020
No match
8th 07 November 2020
No match
7th 31 October 2020
0-5 vs Torquay (H)
6th 27 October 2020
1-1 vs Altrincham (H)
4th 17 October 2020
No match
3rd 13 October 2020
0-0 vs Bromley (H)
1st 10 October 2020
4-0 vs Maidenhead (A)
1st 06 October 2020
2-1 vs Chesterfield (A)
3rd 03 October 2020
2-1 vs Aldershot (H)
4th
Choose another team:
select

Table

  PWDLFAPts
No records to display.

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 0 to 0 of 0
No records to display.

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
No records to display.

Table

  PWDLFAPts
No records to display.

Youth Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 2
 Item 1 to 10 of 12
flag flag000 Mauro Asikaugo1001900--00
flag flag000 Oliver Cann1001900--00
flag flag000 Harry Close1001900--00
flag flag000 Josh Daley1001900--00
flag flag000 Conner Gales1001900--00
flag flag000 Josh Hatton1001900--00
flag flag000 Ali Jamalipour010020--00
flag flag000 Mackenzie Kirwan1001900--00
flag flag000 Thomas Lea1001900--00
flag flag000 Mckellan Lines1000880--00

Youth Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Oct 07#000000#6495EDFAYC203R1HEBBURN (H)HL0-1    
Nov 05n/an/aPREM2011SOUTH SHIELDS (H)HD2-2    
PREM = Association of Colleges Premier Division
FAYC = FA Youth Cup