2016/17

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Grimsby Town8611231119
2Hartlepool United8612191419
3York City930613159
4Chesterfield730410139
5Mansfield Town830513219
6Rotherham United72058126

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 5
 Item 1 to 10 of 48
flag flag001 Isaac Assenso41223420--00
flag flag001 James Baillie1000700--00
flag flag001 Jack Blackford7605784178400
flag flag001 Ryan Catterick81687480--00
flag flag001 Aaron Cunningham1000600--00
flag flag001 Nicky Deverdics20021800--00
flag flag001 Ben Dudzinski70266020--00
flag flag000 Dylan Elliott9206851185100
flag flag001 Bradley Fewster20001180--00
flag flag001 Jordan Fielding43344150--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Sep 06n/an/aCLE1011YORK CITY (H)HW2-1Heardman, Walker   
Sep 13#000000#3CB371CLC103GR1BRADFORD CITY (H)HW5-0J Orrell 3, Walker, Smith   
Sep 20n/an/aCLE1012ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW2-1Heardman, J Orrell   
Oct 12n/an/aCLE1013Mansfield Town (A)AW5-1Oates 3, Walker, Hawkes   
Oct 25#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1Tow Law Town (A)AW3-2Skidmore, Elliott, Wood   
Oct 28#000000#3CB371CLC103GR2Newcastle United (A)AL1-5Oates   
Nov 15n/an/aCLE1014Grimsby Town (A)AL0-5    
Nov 24#000000#3CB371CLC103GR3Sheffield United (A)AL2-3Oates 2   
Dec 20n/an/aCLE1015CHESTERFIELD (H)HW5-0Smith, Vranic, Walker, Travers, Blackford   
Jan 03#000000#FFA07ADCC102R2RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE (H)HW3-0Walker, J Orrell   
Jan 24#000000#3CB371CLC103GR4ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW1-0Rodney   
Jan 31#000000#FFA07ADCC102QFSouth Shields (A)AL0-3    
Feb 07n/an/aCLE1016MANSFIELD TOWN (H)HW2-1Harvey(p), Hawkes   
Feb 21n/an/aCLE1017Rotherham United (A)AL0-3    
Mar 07n/an/aCLE1018York City (A)AW2-1J Orrell, Simpson   
Mar 22n/an/aCLE1019GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HD1-1Rooney   
Mar 28n/an/aCLE10110Chesterfield (A)AD2-2Travers 2   
CLE = Central League East Division
DCC = Durham County Cup
CLC = Central League Cup