2017/18

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Port Vale131111381234
2Mansfield Town13922391629
3Morecambe13715333122
4Rotherham United13625192220
5Walsall13535241918
6Grimsby Town13517222316
7Bradford City13517172516
8Hartlepool United13418143413
9Doncaster Rovers13247192610
10York City1322918358

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6
 Item 1 to 10 of 51
flag flag001 Blair Adams3000 0--00
flag flag001 Tomi Adeloye3000 2 00
flag flag000 Andrei Ardelean1000 1 00
flag flag000 Josh Bayne12000 3 00
flag flag000 Bello1000 0--00
flag flag001 Jack Blackford4000 0--00
flag flag000 Daniel Boyle7000 0--00
flag flag001 Ryan Catterick14000 0--00
flag flag000 Luke Chapman1000 0--00
flag flag000 Jack Cooper8000 0--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Sep 05n/an/aCLE1011Grimsby Town (A)AL0-3    
Oct 25#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1HEBBURN TOWN (H)HD1-1Travers   
Nov 07n/an/aCLE1012Doncaster Rovers (A)AL0-4    
Dec 06#000000#FFA07ADCC102R2BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA (H)HW4-3Adeloye 2, Hawkins, Hawkes   
Jan 09n/an/aCLE1013ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW2-0Weirs, Travers   
Jan 16n/an/aCLE1014GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HW2-1Bayne, Orrell   
Jan 30#000000#FFA07ADCC102R3SOUTH SHIELDS (H)HD1-1Hawkes   
Feb 06n/an/aCLE1015Bradford City (A)AL0-3    
Feb 13n/an/aCLE1016York City (A)AL2-5Orrell, Weirs   
Mar 14#000000#FFA07ADCC102SFDunston UTS (A)AL1-3Bayne   
Mar 21n/an/aCLE1017PORT VALE (H)HL1-2Jackson   
Mar 28n/an/aCLE1018YORK CITY (H)HW2-1Miller, Bayne   
Apr 05n/an/aCLE1019Mansfield Town (A)AL0-3    
Apr 24n/an/aCLE10110Walsall (A)AL1-5Ardelean   
May 01n/an/aCLE10111Morecambe (A)AL0-4    
May 03n/an/aCLE10112MANSFIELD TOWN (H)HD1-1Weirs   
May 08n/an/aCLE10113Rotherham United (A)AW3-2Lake 2, Hindson   
CLE = Central League East Division
DCC = Durham County Cup