2015/16

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Notts County14104043834
2Chesterfield141022331432
3Hartlepool United14725262623
4Gateshead14617223019
5Doncaster Rovers14446262816
6Rotherham United14329163711
7Grimsby Town14176162210
8Scunthorpe United1416714319

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6
 Item 1 to 10 of 56
flag flag001 Brad Abbott1001900--00
flag flag001 Jason Banton1001900--00
flag flag000 Julian Banton20021800--00
flag flag001 Adam Bartlett60065400--00
flag flag001 Matthew Bates30012110--00
flag flag001 Rakish Bingham3002240124000
flag flag001 Jack Blackford5224465146500
flag flag001 Fraser Briggs1041900--00
flag flag000 Nicholas Bucco1000800--00
flag flag005 Trevor Carson20021800--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Sep 08n/an/aFTDL1011Scunthorpe United (A)AW2-0Smith, Williams   
Sep 15n/an/aFTDL1012NOTTS COUNTY (H)HL2-10Fenwick, Oyenuga   
Sep 16#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1Darlington Railway Athletic (A)AW4-2Nelson-Addy(p), Elliott 3   
Sep 30#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR1York City (A)AW3-1Nearney, Jones   
Oct 06#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR2MIDDLESBROUGH (H)HD3-3Fenwick, De Wit, Oyenuga   
Oct 13n/an/aFTDL1013Rotherham United (A)AW3-2Walker, Fenwick 2   
Oct 28#000000#FFA07ADCC102R2WILLINGTON (H)HW5-0Fenwick, Elliott, Oyenuga 2, Smith   
Nov 10n/an/aFTDL1014Doncaster Rovers (A)AD2-2Smith 2   
Nov 17n/an/aFTDL1015GATESHEAD (H)HL1-4Elliott   
Dec 08n/an/aFTDL1016SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HW4-0Jewson 2, Blackford, Fenwick   
Jan 11#000000#3CB371FTDLC103R3GATESHEAD (H)HL0-1    
Jan 20n/an/aFTDL1017ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW4-0Bingham, Paynter, Smith 2   
Jan 26n/an/aFTDL1018Notts County (A)AL0-3    
Feb 01n/an/aFTDL1019Chesterfield (A)AW2-0Paynter, Fenwick(p)   
Feb 08#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR3Gateshead (A)AW1-0Elliott   
Mar 14n/an/aFTDL10110Gateshead (A)AL1-2Fenwick(p)   
Mar 22n/an/aFTDL10111CHESTERFIELD (H)HL0-1    
Mar 29n/an/aFTDL10112GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HW2-1Smith 2   
Apr 06n/an/aFTDL10113DONCASTER ROVERS (H)HW2-0Smith   
Apr 13n/an/aFTDL10114Grimsby Town (A)AD1-1Skidmore   
FTDL = Final Third Development League
DCC = Durham County Cup
FTDLC = Final Third Development League Cup