2015/16 Season

select
 Team PHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAPtsGDFormLast 8
70372201Northampton Townpromoted45155338191372422696355.6.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
75372202Oxford Unitedpromoted46107637201472472186436.4.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
23372203Bristol Roverspromoted46152641211157362585317.4.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
948372204Accrington Stanley46119343301346311885267.3.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
77372205Plymouth Argyle46123839261265332081265.5.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
79372206Portsmouth45107537171184372578327.5.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
947372207AFC Wimbledonpromoted46114830251085342575147.6.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
54372208Leyton Orient4611483331887273069-14.6.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
26372209Cambridge United4610673728887292768115.5.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
283722010Carlisle United4610673835710629276754.3.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
563722011Luton Town4676102729123836326625.7.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
613722012Mansfield Town46710634261031027276484.7.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
1243722013Wycombe Wanderers46968252487820206411.1.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
423722014Exeter City466116323311210313264-23.8.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
73722015Barnet46133737274811304162-15.7.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
03722016Hartlepool United46931127326314224051-232.2.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
733722017Notts County46941030385513244551-293.8.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
9023722018Stevenage4668923325711293548-155.1.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
2743722019Yeovil Town4669823275612203248-163.4.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
8313722020Crawley Town46851021305315244847-330.0.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
3573722021Morecambe46731336475711334446-222.2.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
683722022Newport County46481121356512222943-210.8.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
3703722023Dagenham & Redbridgerelegated46351517375513294434-353.8.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
1203722024York Cityrelegated46671033411616184634-362.3.. .. .. .. .. .. .. .. 
Select date range From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
DateComp#Team  ScorersPosAtt
Jul 13#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Billingham Town (A)AW7-0Worley, Paynter (p), Bingham 2, Carroll, Walker 2  
Jul 14#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Harrogate Railway Athletic (A)AW2-0Hawkins, Fenwick  
Jul 17#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Whitby Town (A)AD1-1Oates 358
Jul 18#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Spennymoor Town (A)AW4-0Fenwick, Bell, Smith, Carroll  
Jul 21#000000#CCCCCCFr0 SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HL0-4  1548
Jul 25#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Gateshead (A)AL3-5Bingham 3 853
Jul 29#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Dunston UTS (A)AW3-0Bingham, Featherstone, Carroll  
Aug 01#000000#CCCCCCFr0 CHESTERFIELD (H)HL0-1  1269
Aug 08n/an/aFL211MORECAMBE (H)HW2-0Paynter, Bingham44289
Aug 11#000000#3CB371COC4R1Fleetwood Town (A)AW1-0Paynter 1892
Aug 15n/an/aFL212York City (A)AW2-1Paynter, Woods54890
Aug 18n/an/aFL213NEWPORT COUNTY (H)HW1-0Fenwick33739
Aug 22n/an/aFL214Stevenage (A)AL0-2 52639
Aug 25#000000#3CB371COC4R2BOURNEMOUTH (H)HL0-4  4890
Aug 29n/an/aFL215CARLISLE UNITED (H)HL2-3S Harrison, Paynter (p)64935
Sep 01#000000#DA70D6JPT7R1SHEFFIELD UNITED (H)HD1-1Fenwick 2221
Sep 05n/an/aFL216Wycombe Wanderers (A)AL1-2Magnay103468
Sep 12n/an/aFL217Exeter City (A)AL0-1 133135
Sep 19n/an/aFL218CAMBRIDGE UNITED (H)HD0-0 143665
Sep 26n/an/aFL219Yeovil Town (A)AW2-1Fenwick, Walker113078
Sep 29n/an/aFL2110BRISTOL ROVERS (H)HL0-3 173788
Oct 03n/an/aFL2111LUTON TOWN (H)HL1-4Paynter173876
Oct 10n/an/aFL2112Northampton Town (A)AL1-2Bingham174477
Oct 17n/an/aFL2113Dagenham & Redbridge (A)AW1-0Paynter171771
Oct 20n/an/aFL2114BARNET (H)HD1-1Oates173124
Oct 24n/an/aFL2115CRAWLEY TOWN (H)HL1-2Paynter193262
Oct 31n/an/aFL2116AFC Wimbledon (A)AL0-2 193638
Nov 07#000000#6495EDFAC2R1CHELTENHAM TOWN (H)HW1-0Oyenuga 2287
Nov 15n/an/aFL2117LEYTON ORIENT (H)HW3-1Oyenuga (p), Gray 2193785
Nov 21n/an/aFL2118Mansfield Town (A)AL1-3Pearce (og)193031
Nov 28n/an/aFL2119OXFORD UNITED (H)HL0-1 203622
Dec 04#000000#6495EDFAC2R2Salford City (A)AD1-1Oates (p) 1400
Dec 12n/an/aFL2120Portsmouth (A)AL0-4 2015610
Dec 15#000000#6495EDFAC2R2SALFORD CITY (H)HW2-0Fenwick, Mandron 4374
Dec 19n/an/aFL2121PLYMOUTH ARGYLE (H)HL1-2Fenwick (p)213534
Jan 09#000000#6495EDFAC2R3DERBY COUNTY (H)HL1-2Gray 4860
Jan 16n/an/aFL2122WYCOMBE WANDERERS (H)HW1-0Fenwick213721
Jan 19n/an/aFL2123Accrington Stanley (A)AL1-3Bingham211211
Jan 23n/an/aFL2124Cambridge United (A)AD1-1Gray215054
Jan 30n/an/aFL2125EXETER CITY (H)HL0-2 213678
Feb 09n/an/aFL2126STEVENAGE (H)HL1-2Paynter223308
Feb 13n/an/aFL2127YEOVIL TOWN (H)HW2-1Paynter (p), Jackson213923
Feb 16n/an/aFL2128NOTTS COUNTY (H)HL2-3Gray, Paynter213433
Feb 20n/an/aFL2129Luton Town (A)AL1-2Jackson217880
Feb 27n/an/aFL2130NORTHAMPTON TOWN (H)HD0-0 224012
Mar 01n/an/aFL2131Bristol Rovers (A)AL1-4Paynter226634
Mar 05n/an/aFL2132Barnet (A)AW3-1Hawkins 2, Thomas221734
Mar 12n/an/aFL2133DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (H)HW3-1Paynter (p), Carroll, Gray223947
Mar 15n/an/aFL2134Newport County (A)AD0-0 212394
Mar 19n/an/aFL2135Crawley Town (A)AD0-0 211883
Mar 25n/an/aFL2136AFC WIMBLEDON (H)HW1-0Jackson214365
Mar 28n/an/aFL2137Leyton Orient (A)AW2-0Paynter, Thomas175543
Apr 02n/an/aFL2138MANSFIELD TOWN (H)HW2-1Paynter 2(2p)173893
Apr 05n/an/aFL2139Carlisle United (A)AL0-1 174767
Apr 09n/an/aFL2140Morecambe (A)AW5-2Woods, Thomas 2, James (p), Oates162005
Apr 12n/an/aFL2141Notts County (A)AL0-1 163597
Apr 16n/an/aFL2142YORK CITY (H)HW2-1Thomas, Woods164781
Apr 19n/an/aFL2143ACCRINGTON STANLEY (H)HL1-2Bingham163445
Apr 23n/an/aFL2144Oxford United (A)AL0-2 167955
Apr 30n/an/aFL2145PORTSMOUTH (H)HL0-2 165046
May 07n/an/aFL2146Plymouth Argyle (A)AL0-5 1610019
FL2 = Sky Bet League Two
FAC = The Emirates FA Cup
COC = Capital One Cup
JPT = Johnstones Paint Trophy
Fr = Friendly
NoNameStartsSubsGoals Unused90 minsMinutesMins/GameMins/Goal Yellow CardsRed Cards
flag flag00128Jason Banton050 009719.4-- 00
flag flag00113Adam Bartlett1500 3715135090.0-- 00
flag flag0016Matthew Bates3320 630295284.3-- 40
flag flag0019Rakish Bingham22164 916229560.4573 20
flag flag00127Jack Blackford010 0066.0-- 00
flag flag00126Andrew Boyce810 2879288.0-- 10
flag flag00140Tony Caig000 100---- 00
flag flag0043Jake Carroll4801 245427789.14277 80
flag flag0051Trevor Carson3800 238345090.8-- 10
flag flag00131Peter Denton000 1300---- 00
flag flag00121Michael Duckworth1620 213143079.4-- 10
flag flag00116Nicky Featherstone4740 242423383.0-- 60
flag flag00117Scott Fenwick17136 99165555.2275 20
flag flag00130Jake Gray3036 013252676.5421 10
flag flag00124Kieran Green000 000---- 00
flag flag00127Brad Halliday600 0654090.0-- 10
flag flag00332Ellis Harrison200 0112462.0-- 00
flag flag0015Scott Harrison2521 924227284.12272 51
flag flag00118Lewis Hawkins2052 815188175.2940 20
flag flag00127Luke Hendrie300 0327090.0-- 10
flag flag00126Adam Jackson3213 032295589.5985 30
flag flag00133Luke James1911 016172386.21723 10
flag flag00120Dan Jones1110 22892376.9-- 10
flag flag00129Rob Jones520 4342160.1-- 00
flag flag00128Josh Laurent120 11112441.3-- 00
flag flag0012Carl Magnay3431 127298580.72985 71
flag flag03732Mikael Mandron431 0238254.6382 10
flag flag00233Kal Naismith400 0436090.0-- 00
flag flag00122Josh Nearney010 502525.0-- 00
flag flag00112Ebby Nelson-Addy030 706521.7-- 00
flag flag00115Rhys Oates27183 618254556.6848 20
flag flag02229Magnus Okuonghae400 0330676.5-- 00
flag flag00111Kudus Oyenuga362 16036140.1180 30
flag flag00110Billy Paynter34115 024284881.4189 20
flag flag00119Jordan Richards930 17882468.7-- 20
flag flag00123Connor Smith340 20229341.9-- 10
flag flag0017Nathan Thomas2115 18168976.8337 60
flag flag0018Brad Walker8191 16386832.1868 40
flag flag00114Michael Woods2983 615255469.0851 60
flag flag0014Harry Worley500 3436873.6-- 10
 01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
 WWWLLLLDWLLLWDLLWLLLLWLDLLWLLDLWWDDWWWLWLWLLLL
Adam Bartlett                                              
Michael Duckworth                                              
Jake Carroll                                1             
Carl Magnay     1                                        
Scott Harrison    1                                         
Harry Worley                                              
Nicky Featherstone                                              
Michael Woods 1                                     1 1    
Billy Paynter11  1     1 1 1          111  1 1   12        
Rakish Bingham1          1          1                   1   
Scott Fenwick  1     1           11                        
Matthew Bates                                              
Lewis Hawkins                               2              
Ebby Nelson-Addy                                              
Kudus Oyenuga                1                             
Connor Smith                                              
Rhys Oates             1                         1      
Peter Denton                                              
Brad Walker        1                                     
Dan Jones                                              
Andrew Boyce                                              
Brad Halliday                                              
Josh Nearney                                              
Trevor Carson                                              
Luke Hendrie                                              
Magnus Okuonghae                                              
Jason Banton                                              
Adam Jackson                          1 1      1          
Kal Naismith                                              
Jake Gray                2      1   1    1             
Mikael Mandron                                              
Jordan Richards                                              
Nathan Thomas                               1    1  2 1    
Ellis Harrison                                              
Luke James                                       1      
Josh Laurent                                              
Tony Caig                                              
Rob Jones                                              
Jack Blackford                                              

KEY Started (GK) Started Substitute Unused Sub Subbed2Goals Yellow card Red card Did not feature

Season Progress for Hartlepool United

07 May 2016
0-5 vs Plymouth (A)
16th 30 April 2016
0-2 vs Portsmouth (H)
16th 23 April 2016
0-2 vs Oxford (A)
16th 19 April 2016
1-2 vs Accrington (H)
16th 16 April 2016
2-1 vs York (H)
16th 12 April 2016
0-1 vs Notts Co (A)
16th 09 April 2016
5-2 vs Morecambe (A)
16th 05 April 2016
0-1 vs Carlisle (A)
17th 02 April 2016
2-1 vs Mansfield (H)
17th 28 March 2016
2-0 vs Leyton Orient (A)
17th 25 March 2016
1-0 vs AFC Wimbledon (H)
21st 19 March 2016
0-0 vs Crawley (A)
21st 15 March 2016
0-0 vs Newport (A)
21st 12 March 2016
3-1 vs Dag & Red (H)
22nd 05 March 2016
3-1 vs Barnet (A)
22nd 01 March 2016
1-4 vs Bristol Rovers (A)
22nd 27 February 2016
0-0 vs Northampton (H)
22nd 20 February 2016
1-2 vs Luton (A)
21st 16 February 2016
2-3 vs Notts Co (H)
21st 13 February 2016
2-1 vs Yeovil (H)
21st 09 February 2016
1-2 vs Stevenage (H)
22nd 02 February 2016
No match
22nd 30 January 2016
0-2 vs Exeter (H)
21st 23 January 2016
1-1 vs Cambridge (A)
21st 19 January 2016
1-3 vs Accrington (A)
21st 16 January 2016
1-0 vs Wycombe (H)
21st 19 December 2015
1-2 vs Plymouth (H)
21st 12 December 2015
0-4 vs Portsmouth (A)
20th 28 November 2015
0-1 vs Oxford (H)
20th 21 November 2015
1-3 vs Mansfield (A)
19th 15 November 2015
3-1 vs Leyton Orient (H)
19th 31 October 2015
0-2 vs AFC Wimbledon (A)
19th 24 October 2015
1-2 vs Crawley (H)
19th 20 October 2015
1-1 vs Barnet (H)
17th 17 October 2015
1-0 vs Dag & Red (A)
17th 10 October 2015
1-2 vs Northampton (A)
17th 03 October 2015
1-4 vs Luton (H)
17th 29 September 2015
0-3 vs Bristol Rovers (H)
17th 26 September 2015
2-1 vs Yeovil (A)
11th 19 September 2015
0-0 vs Cambridge (H)
14th 12 September 2015
0-1 vs Exeter (A)
13th 06 September 2015
No match
9th 05 September 2015
1-2 vs Wycombe (A)
10th 29 August 2015
2-3 vs Carlisle (H)
6th 22 August 2015
0-2 vs Stevenage (A)
5th 18 August 2015
1-0 vs Newport (H)
3rd 15 August 2015
2-1 vs York (A)
5th 14 August 2015
No match
5th 08 August 2015
2-0 vs Morecambe (H)
4th 07 May 2016
0-5 vs Plymouth (A)
16th 30 April 2016
0-2 vs Portsmouth (H)
16th 23 April 2016
0-2 vs Oxford (A)
16th 19 April 2016
1-2 vs Accrington (H)
16th 16 April 2016
2-1 vs York (H)
16th 12 April 2016
0-1 vs Notts Co (A)
16th 09 April 2016
5-2 vs Morecambe (A)
16th 05 April 2016
0-1 vs Carlisle (A)
17th 02 April 2016
2-1 vs Mansfield (H)
17th 28 March 2016
2-0 vs Leyton Orient (A)
17th 25 March 2016
1-0 vs AFC Wimbledon (H)
21st 19 March 2016
0-0 vs Crawley (A)
21st 15 March 2016
0-0 vs Newport (A)
21st 12 March 2016
3-1 vs Dag & Red (H)
22nd 05 March 2016
3-1 vs Barnet (A)
22nd 01 March 2016
1-4 vs Bristol Rovers (A)
22nd 27 February 2016
0-0 vs Northampton (H)
22nd 20 February 2016
1-2 vs Luton (A)
21st 16 February 2016
2-3 vs Notts Co (H)
21st 13 February 2016
2-1 vs Yeovil (H)
21st 09 February 2016
1-2 vs Stevenage (H)
22nd 02 February 2016
No match
22nd 30 January 2016
0-2 vs Exeter (H)
21st 23 January 2016
1-1 vs Cambridge (A)
21st 19 January 2016
1-3 vs Accrington (A)
21st 16 January 2016
1-0 vs Wycombe (H)
21st 19 December 2015
1-2 vs Plymouth (H)
21st 12 December 2015
0-4 vs Portsmouth (A)
20th 28 November 2015
0-1 vs Oxford (H)
20th 21 November 2015
1-3 vs Mansfield (A)
19th 15 November 2015
3-1 vs Leyton Orient (H)
19th 31 October 2015
0-2 vs AFC Wimbledon (A)
19th 24 October 2015
1-2 vs Crawley (H)
19th 20 October 2015
1-1 vs Barnet (H)
17th 17 October 2015
1-0 vs Dag & Red (A)
17th 10 October 2015
1-2 vs Northampton (A)
17th 03 October 2015
1-4 vs Luton (H)
17th 29 September 2015
0-3 vs Bristol Rovers (H)
17th 26 September 2015
2-1 vs Yeovil (A)
11th 19 September 2015
0-0 vs Cambridge (H)
14th 12 September 2015
0-1 vs Exeter (A)
13th 06 September 2015
No match
9th 05 September 2015
1-2 vs Wycombe (A)
10th 29 August 2015
2-3 vs Carlisle (H)
6th 22 August 2015
0-2 vs Stevenage (A)
5th 18 August 2015
1-0 vs Newport (H)
3rd 15 August 2015
2-1 vs York (A)
5th 14 August 2015
No match
5th 08 August 2015
2-0 vs Morecambe (H)
4th
Choose another team:
select

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Notts County14104043834
2Chesterfield141022331432
3Hartlepool United14725262623
4Gateshead14617223019
5Doncaster Rovers14446262816
6Rotherham United14329163711
7Grimsby Town14176162210
8Scunthorpe United1416714319

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6
 Item 1 to 10 of 56
flag flag001 Brad Abbott1001900--00
flag flag001 Jason Banton1001900--00
flag flag000 Julian Banton20021800--00
flag flag001 Adam Bartlett60065400--00
flag flag001 Matthew Bates30012110--00
flag flag001 Rakish Bingham3002240124000
flag flag001 Jack Blackford5224465146500
flag flag001 Fraser Briggs1041900--00
flag flag000 Nicholas Bucco1000800--00
flag flag005 Trevor Carson20021800--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Jul 20#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Ashington (A)AL0-5    
Sep 08n/an/aFTDL1011Scunthorpe United (A)AW2-0Smith, Williams   
Sep 15n/an/aFTDL1012NOTTS COUNTY (H)HL2-10Fenwick, Oyenuga   
Sep 16#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1Darlington Railway Athletic (A)AW4-2Nelson-Addy (p), Elliott 3   
Sep 30#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR1York City (A)AW3-1Nearney, Jones   
Oct 06#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR2MIDDLESBROUGH (H)HD3-3Fenwick, De Wit, Oyenuga   
Oct 13n/an/aFTDL1013Rotherham United (A)AW3-2Walker, Fenwick 2   
Oct 28#000000#FFA07ADCC102R2WILLINGTON (H)HW5-0Fenwick, Elliott, Oyenuga 2, Smith   
Nov 10n/an/aFTDL1014Doncaster Rovers (A)AD2-2Smith 2   
Nov 17n/an/aFTDL1015GATESHEAD (H)HL1-4Elliott   
Dec 08n/an/aFTDL1016SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HW4-0Jewson 2, Blackford, Fenwick   
Jan 11#000000#3CB371FTDLC103R3GATESHEAD (H)HL0-1    
Jan 20n/an/aFTDL1017ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW4-0Bingham, Paynter, Smith 2   
Jan 26n/an/aFTDL1018Notts County (A)AL0-3    
Feb 01n/an/aFTDL1019Chesterfield (A)AW2-0Paynter, Fenwick (p)   
Feb 08#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR3Gateshead (A)AW1-0Elliott   
Mar 14n/an/aFTDL10110Gateshead (A)AL1-2Fenwick (p)   
Mar 22n/an/aFTDL10111CHESTERFIELD (H)HL0-1    
Mar 29n/an/aFTDL10112GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HW2-1Smith 2   
Apr 06n/an/aFTDL10113DONCASTER ROVERS (H)HW2-0Smith   
Apr 13n/an/aFTDL10114Grimsby Town (A)AD1-1Skidmore   
FTDL = Final Third Development League
DCC = Durham County Cup
FTDLC = Final Third Development League Cup
Fr = Friendly

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Mansfield Town241446362646
2Scunthorpe United241266393142
3Hartlepool United241248463940
4Doncaster Rovers241176332740
5Chesterfield241158675138
6Notts County2412210443738
7Rotherham United241068433736
8Burton Albion241059393735
9Lincoln City2410410323834
10Oldham Athletic2410212513932
11Bradford City249312364930
12Grimsby Town245316285818
13York City242517305511

Youth Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 3
 Item 1 to 13 of 32
flag flag001 Jack Blackford2000201800290000
flag flag000 Jacob Bramley002000--00
flag flag001 Fraser Briggs2000191780359300
flag flag001 Ryan Catterick14071412600--00
flag flag000 Jack Cooper1021900--00
flag flag001 Aaron Cunningham93188580--10
flag flag000 James Dawson12061210800--00
flag flag000 Dylan Elliott2500232225827800
flag flag001 Jordan Fielding113899750--00
flag flag001 Aidan Hart0100200--00
flag flag001 Josh Hawkes1932121625820300
flag flag001 Cameron Holliday20201300--00
flag flag000 Scott Howes15101112530--01

Youth Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Aug 08n/an/aFLYA2011OLDHAM ATHLETIC (H)HD0-0    
Aug 15n/an/aFLYA2012Grimsby Town (A)AW4-2Elliott 2, Jewson 2   
Aug 29#000000#3CB371YLC202R1CHESTERFIELD (H)HW3-1Jewson 3   
Sep 19n/an/aFLYA2013NOTTS COUNTY (H)HW2-1Jewson 2   
Sep 26n/an/aFLYA2014York City (A)AW3-0Hawkes 2, Jewson   
Oct 03#000000#3CB371YLC202R2PRESTON NORTH END (H)HL0-2    
Oct 10n/an/aFLYA2015BURTON ALBION (H)HW2-1Elliott, K Richardson   
Oct 17n/an/aFLYA2016Lincoln City (A)AL2-3Hawkes, Elliott   
Oct 24n/an/aFLYA2017Chesterfield (A)AD2-2Jewson, Hawkes   
Oct 31n/an/aFLYA2018Mansfield Town (A)AD2-2Briggs, Travers   
Nov 03#000000#6495EDFAYC203R1FLEETWOOD TOWN (H)HL0-2  74 
Nov 07n/an/aFLYA2019DONCASTER ROVERS (H)HW4-0Jewson 2, Briggs, Blackford   
Nov 21n/an/aFLYA20110SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HL1-2Jewson   
Nov 28n/an/aFLYA20111ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HL1-2Jewson   
Dec 19n/an/aFLYA20112GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HW2-1Briggs, Jewson   
Jan 16n/an/aFLYA20113BRADFORD CITY (H)HL1-2K Richardson   
Jan 23n/an/aFLYA20114ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HL2-3Elliott 2   
Feb 20n/an/aFLYA20115YORK CITY (H)HW3-2K Richardson, Jewson, Hawkes   
Feb 27n/an/aFLYA20116LINCOLN CITY (H)HL0-3    
Mar 12n/an/aFLYA20117Burton Albion (A)AD3-3Jewson 2, Turnbull   
Mar 19n/an/aFLYA20118Chesterfield (A)AL2-6Hawkes, Elliott   
Mar 26n/an/aFLYA20119Oldham Athletic (A)AW2-1Jewson, Blackford   
Apr 02n/an/aFLYA20120DONCASTER ROVERS (H)HL0-2    
Apr 09n/an/aFLYA20121MANSFIELD TOWN (H)HW3-1Hawkes 2, Jewson   
Apr 16n/an/aFLYA20122Notts County (A)AW2-0Elliott, K Richardson   
Apr 23n/an/aFLYA20123Scunthorpe United (A)AW1-0Skidmore   
Apr 30n/an/aFLYA20124Bradford City (A)AW2-0    
FLYA = The Football League Youth Alliance North East
YLC = Youth League Cup
FAYC = FA Youth Cup