2012/13

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Shrewsbury Town851218616
2Chesterfield8512211216
3Hull City851214816
4Rotherham United8323171311
5Hartlepool United832310911
6Walsall8242121010
7Oldham Athletic822410168
8Bury80265322

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 5
 Item 1 to 10 of 49
flag flag037 Walid Abeid1001900--00
flag flag001 Jack Baldwin4003315131500
flag flag001 Zak Boagey1150410291102900
flag flag000 Andrew Bridges0120100--00
flag flag001 Aaron Brown81487350--00
flag flag001 Nathan Buddle17021715300--00
flag flag000 Joe Clemo1001900--00
flag flag001 Sam Collins20021800--00
flag flag000 Curtis Edwards20021800--00
flag flag001 Tommy Fletcher1001900--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Jul 28#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Consett (A)AW1-0Barron   
Aug 01#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Bishop Auckland (A)AW3-1Poole 2, Wignall 188 
Aug 07#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Spennymoor Town (A)AL1-5Hedley 150 
Aug 29#000000#DDDDEECL11041CHESTERFIELD (H)HL0-4    
Sep 11#000000#DDDDEECL11042Oldham Athletic (A)AL1-2Humphreys   
Sep 19#000000#FFA07ADCC102PRAshbrooke Belford House (A)AW4-0Holden, Rutherford, Hedley, Luscombe(p)   
Oct 03#000000#3CB371CLC103GRHULL CITY (H)HL0-1    
Oct 10#000000#DDDDEECL11043Bury (A)AW2-0Luscombe, Rutherford   
Oct 17#000000#DDDDEECL11044Tranmere Rovers (A)AW2-1Poole, Hawkins   
Oct 31#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1Norton and Stockton Ancients (A)AL1-2Boagey   
Nov 12#000000#3CB371CLC103GRGateshead (A)AL1-2Horwood   
Dec 04#000000#3CB371CLC103GRMansfield Town (A)AW3-2Baldwin, Walker, Harbottle   
Jan 08n/an/aCLE1011Mansfield Town (A)AL0-5    
Jan 30n/an/aCLE1012ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW2-1Rowbotham, James   
Feb 13n/an/aCLE1013GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HW4-1Knight 2, James 2   
Feb 27n/an/aCLE1014Chesterfield (A)AL1-3James   
Mar 06n/an/aCLE1015Hull City (A)AL0-4    
Mar 13n/an/aCLE1016BRADFORD CITY (H)HD2-2Hawkins 2   
Mar 27#000000#DDDDEECL11045ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HW4-0James 3, Rutherford   
Apr 03#000000#DDDDEECL11046SHREWSBURY TOWN (H)HD1-1James   
Apr 09#000000#DDDDEECL11047Walsall (A)AD0-0    
Apr 17#000000#DDDDEECL11048HULL CITY (H)HL0-1    
Apr 24n/an/aCLE1017Gateshead (A)AD0-0    
CLE = Central League East Division
DCC = Durham County Cup
CLC = Central League Cup
CL1 = Central League Division One
Fr = Friendly