2010/11

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Middlesbrough141013351731
2Hartlepool United14842261928
3Leeds United14725362323
4Hull City14554302620
5Lincoln City14626201820
6Scunthorpe United14527141917
7Gateshead143110183810
8Grimsby Town1415820398

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6
 Item 1 to 10 of 52
flag flag001 Neil Austin20001250--00
flag flag004 Denis Behan1400101191523800
flag flag000 Johnny Birbeck20011350--00
flag flag044 Armann Bjornsson16001614401144000
flag flag001 Billy Blackford10007803180300
flag flag032 Bakary Bojang0100450--00
flag flag001 Adam Boyd7002387219300
flag flag001 James Brown10006016000
flag flag001 Nathan Buddle20021800--00
flag flag005 Conor Devlin20021800--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Jul 20#000000#CCCCCCFr0 South Shields (A)AW3-0Roberts 2, Greulich   
Jul 27#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Garforth Town (A)AL1-2Behan(p)   
Aug 18n/an/aCLE1011LINCOLN CITY (H)HW2-0Behan, Bjornsson   
Sep 01#000000#3CB371CLC103GR1GATESHEAD (H)HL0-2    
Sep 08n/an/aCLE1012SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HW2-0Behan, Mackay   
Sep 22n/an/aCLE1013Hull City (A)AD3-3McSweeney(p), Hassan 2   
Oct 13n/an/aCLE1014GATESHEAD (H)HW4-1Mackay 2, Martin, Hassan   
Oct 20#000000#3CB371CLC103GR2Scunthorpe United (A)AW4-0Behan, Mackay, Sweeney, Yantorno   
Oct 30#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1Boldon CA (A)AW3-2Blackford, Snaith, C Wilson   
Nov 03#000000#FFA07ADCC102R2Billingham Synthonia (A)AL1-3Hassan   
Nov 17n/an/aCLE1015MIDDLESBROUGH (H)HL0-2    
Jan 11#000000#CCCCCCFr0 Horden Colliery Welfare (A)AW6-0Mackay 2, Larkin 2, Yantorno, Hassan   
Jan 26#000000#3CB371CLC103GR3MIDDLESBROUGH (H)HD2-2Boyd, Mackay   
Feb 09n/an/aCLE1016GRIMSBY TOWN (H)HD1-1Donaldson   
Feb 16#000000#3CB371CLC103GR4Sunderland (A)AL0-5    
Feb 23n/an/aCLE1017Gateshead (A)AW1-0Behan   
Mar 02n/an/aCLE1018Middlesbrough (A)AW2-1Mackay, P Johnson   
Mar 09n/an/aCLE1019Grimsby Town (A)AD2-2Gray, Greulich   
Mar 16n/an/aCLE10110Lincoln City (A)AW1-0Holden   
Mar 22n/an/aCLE10111Leeds United (A)AL0-6    
Apr 06n/an/aCLE10112LEEDS UNITED (H)HW3-0Mackay, Boyd, Hassan   
Apr 13n/an/aCLE10113HULL CITY (H)HD2-2Behan, Yantorno   
Apr 19n/an/aCLE10114Scunthorpe United (A)AW3-1Brown, Mackay 2   
CLE = totesport.com Central League East Division
DCC = Durham County Cup
CLC = totesport.com Central League Cup
Fr = Friendly