2014/15

Table

  PWDLFAPts
1Hull City141103331433
2Gateshead14815271725
3Doncaster Rovers14815241725
4Scunthorpe United14617362919
5Hartlepool United14536313318
6Rotherham United14446212516
7Burton Albion14437172815
8Mansfield Town1423915419

Reserve Team Players

NameStartsSubsUnusedGoals
Data pager
Page 1 of 5
 Item 1 to 8 of 37
flag flag000 Dylan Armstrong04001460--00
flag flag001 David Atkinson1001900--00
flag flag001 Jonny Barber1011900--00
flag flag001 Matthew Bates1001900--00
flag flag001 Jack Blackford0130250--00
flag flag001 Fraser Briggs010040--00
flag flag000 Jonny Carr21122100--00
flag flag001 Aaron Cunningham001000--00

Reserve Team Results

DateComp#Team  Scorers
Sep 03#000000#CCCCCCFr0 NEWCASTLE UNITED (H)HL1-5Wood   
Sep 10n/an/aFTDL1011BURTON ALBION (H)HW4-3Woods 3(1p), Smith   
Sep 23n/an/aFTDL1012Rotherham United (A)AL2-4Jewson, D Holden   
Oct 15n/an/aFTDL1013Doncaster Rovers (A)AL1-3Green   
Oct 28#000000#FFA07ADCC102R1West Auckland (A)AL1-2Harewood   
Nov 05#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR1GATESHEAD (H)HW2-1Fenwick 2   
Nov 11#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR2Middlesbrough (A)AL1-2Mitchinson   
Nov 17n/an/aFTDL1014Gateshead (A)AL1-2    
Dec 03n/an/aFTDL1015SCUNTHORPE UNITED (H)HL0-8    
Dec 09#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR3Scunthorpe United (A)AL0-1    
Jan 07n/an/aFTDL1016Burton Albion (A)AD1-1    
Jan 14#000000#3CB371FTDLC103GR4HULL CITY (H)HL2-3    
Feb 11n/an/aFTDL1017HULL CITY (H)HL1-3    
Feb 17n/an/aFTDL1018Hull City (A)AL1-3    
Feb 24n/an/aFTDL1019MANSFIELD TOWN (H)HW8-0    
Mar 11n/an/aFTDL10110GATESHEAD (H)HW1-0    
Mar 25n/an/aFTDL10111Scunthorpe United (A)AW7-4    
Mar 31n/an/aFTDL10112ROTHERHAM UNITED (H)HD1-1    
Apr 08n/an/aFTDL10113DONCASTER ROVERS (H)HW2-0    
Apr 24n/an/aFTDL10114Mansfield Town (A)AD1-1    
FTDL = Final Third Development League
DCC = Durham County Cup
FTDLC = Final Third Development League Cup
Fr = Friendly